League Table

NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE NORTH WEST DIVISION

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Dunston FC751113816
2Clitheroe642012614
3Colne641111513
4Ramsbottom United540113512
5Workington AFC633012612
6Marske United431013410
7Kendal Town5212247
8Marine4202646
9Runcorn Linnets4130766
10Mossley5203886
11Trafford5131796
12Tadcaster Albion4121435
13Prescot Cables4112664
14City of Liverpool FC511311144
15Pickering Town61145124
16Ossett United61055113
17Pontefract Collieries50234142
18Widnes40134101
19Brighouse Town AFC50149171
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
17511138516
26420126614
36411115613
45401135812
56330126612
64310134910
7521224-27
842026426
941307616
1052038806
11513179-26
1241214315
1341126604
1451131114-34
156114512-74
166105511-63
175023414-102
184013410-61
195014917-81