League Table

NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE NORTH WEST DIVISION

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Ramsbottom United861119919
2Workington AFC853017718
3Colne751115716
4Dunston FC751113816
5Clitheroe742113814
6Runcorn Linnets6330141012
7Marske United532014511
8Tadcaster Albion8323131011
9Marine53021049
10Kendal Town92348149
11Prescot Cables721411127
12Mossley721410117
13Trafford71428117
14City of Liverpool FC721414187
15Pickering Town92168197
16Widnes71247145
17Pontefract Collieries71247185
18Brighouse Town AFC711511184
19Ossett United81166154
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
186111991019
285301771018
37511157816
47511138516
57421138514
663301410412
75320145911
883231310311
9530210469
109234814-69
1172141112-17
1272141011-17
137142811-37
1472141418-47
159216819-117
167124714-75
177124718-115
1871151118-74
198116615-94